Escape from Pleasure Planet (Video 2016) دانلود فیلم
5.1/10
85
1 critic

Escape from Pleasure Planet (2016)

A Princess has her erotic vacation interrupted when a renegade alien force, led by her arch enemy, Aria, attacks Pleasure Planet. A quick escape lands her in even more hot water as the Princess and her busty bodyguard crash land on Earth.

Director:

Reviews

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Cosmic Calendar Girls (Video 2016)
Comedy | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.1/10 X  

Ilya, the galaxy's hottest model, travels to Earth in search of an exciting new location for her next calendar photo shoot. However, she accidentally becomes trapped in Earth's atmosphere and begins to transform into a hideous monster.

Director: Terrance Ryker
Stars: August Ames, Carter Cruise, Veronica Vain
Bikini Avengers (Video 2015)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5/10 X  

When the Jade Empress hatches a plan for world domination, it's up to crime-fighting duo Bikini Avenger and Thong Girl to stop her and her nefarious minions.

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Erika Jordan, Jacqui Holland, Sarah Hunter
Bad Girls Behind Bars (Video 2016)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

Wise-cracking news reporter Georgina goes undercover in a women's prison to get the story of a lifetime. But she discovers she's stranded behind bars after her outside contact suddenly dies, now, the only way to get out is to "Put Out".

Director: Sal V. Miers
Stars: Jacqui Holland, Katie Morgan, Erika Jordan
Comedy

Cinderella's Hot Night presents a lively retelling of the classic fairy tale...with a slightly more mature, erotic twist. Follow the adventures of the bewildered Cindy as she falls prey to ... See full summary »

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Karlie Montana, Christine Nguyen, Beverly Lynne
Paranormal Sexperiments (TV Movie 2016)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.5/10 X  

When college coed Cindy inherits the Old Dracovich Mansion, she gets a lot more than she bargained for. The victim of a violent death, Lady Dracovich stills haunts the house from beyond the... See full summary »

Director: Terrance Ryker
Stars: Carter Cruise, Robert Donavan, Erika Jordan
Lust in Space (Video 2015)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

Sexy NASA wash-out Jazy works overtime to impress her bosses, hoping to win a spot on the upcoming Space Shuttle mission. Never realizing that foreign spies are using the shuttle to transport secret weapons technology.

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Jazy Berlin, Mary Carey, Karlie Montana
Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.3/10 X  

Supermodels compete for a coveted centerfold spread as a merciless killer stalks the glamorous women. Meanwhile, two detectives attempt to unravel the mystery before the body count mounts.

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Jon Fleming, Erika Jordan, Billy Snow
Action | Comedy | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.6/10 X  

In the year 2050 the planet has become overpopulated, to help control population the government develops a "Death Race." Annually competitors race across the country scoring points for ... See full summary »

Director: G.J. Echternkamp
Stars: Manu Bennett, Malcolm McDowell, Marci Miller
Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

As a string of brutal murders plague the city, two undercover detectives race to solve the mystery and unmask the killer. Their only clues: each victim is a former cop and each has a ... See full summary »

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Carter Cruise, Mia Li, Brent Harvey
The Love Machine (Video 2016)
Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.2/10 X  

Women seeking therapy from a relationship counselor are programmed, via the Love Machine, to brutally kill their mates when a hypnotic response triggers their homicidal rage.

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Alice Haig, Justin Berti, Michael Hopkins
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.7/10 X  

A manipulative, dirty politician programs bikini-model robots to seduce his rivals for blackmail purposes.

Director: Sal V. Miers
Stars: Andrew Espinoza Long, Jacqui Holland, Katie Morgan
Comedy | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.4/10 X  

Two beautiful space aliens take over the bodies of Earth housewives in an attempt to conquer the Planet.

Director: Dean McKendrick
Stars: Erika Jordan, Beverly Lynne, Sophia Bella
Edit

Cast

Cast overview:
Blair Williams ...
Dyanna
Vanessa Cage ...
Tara
Veronica Vain ...
Cassia
...
Aria
...
Suzi
Darcie Dolce ...
Pleasure Android
Michael Thomas ...
Jake
Andrew Espinoza Long ...
Daniels
Michael Gaglio ...
General Randall
Edit

Storyline

A Princess has her erotic vacation interrupted when a renegade alien force, led by her arch enemy, Aria, attacks Pleasure Planet. A quick escape lands her in even more hot water as the Princess and her busty bodyguard crash land on Earth.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Certificate:

See all certifications »
Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

8 November 2016 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Primal Pleasure Station  »

Filming Locations:


Box Office

Budget:

$100,000 (estimated)
 »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

1.78 : 1
See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Crazy Credits

During the end credits, the profession '2nd Assistant Camera' is listed twice in a row. the first instance is followed by a blank space, the second by an actual crew member listing. See more »

Connections

References E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?